Is Ranch Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

hidden valley the original anc since depuls 1954 homestyle maiso trans fatd gras trans gf crestmy dressing , dip soate a solade et trempette cremeuse 1,18 l b rr 0 x

Check Ranch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSaladMeal PrepGarnishing