Is Rancho La Gloria Strawberry Margarita Frozen Cocktail 100ml Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Agave Wine, Sugar, Less Than 2% Of: Guava Puree, Strawberry Juice Concentrate Natural Flavors, Malic Acid, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (color), Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate (preservatives). Contains: Sulfites.
Check Rancho La Gloria Strawberry Margarita Frozen Cocktail 100ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rancho La Gloria Strawberry Margarita Frozen Cocktail 100ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
So Delicious Dairy Free Wondermilk Dairy-Free Frozen Dessert Strawberry
Breyers Natural Strawberry Ice Cream Frozen Desserts, 1.5 Qt
About this product
Beverage · Frozen


