Is Rancho La Gloria Strawberry Margarita Frozen Cocktail 100ml Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- strawberry juice concentrate natural flavors
strawberry juice concentrate natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Agave Wine, Sugar, Less Than 2% Of: Guava Puree, Strawberry Juice Concentrate Natural Flavors, Malic Acid, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (color), Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate (preservatives). Contains: Sulfites.
Check Rancho La Gloria Strawberry Margarita Frozen Cocktail 100ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rancho La Gloria Strawberry Margarita Frozen Cocktail 100ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
So Delicious Dairy Free Wondermilk Dairy-Free Frozen Dessert Strawberry
Breyers Natural Strawberry Ice Cream Frozen Desserts, 1.5 Qt
About this product
Beverage · Frozen


