Is Random Harvest Australian Gourmet BBQ Rub Chicken Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Paprika, Sugar, Pepper, Chili, Garlic, Kaffir Lime, Lemon Peel, Oregano.

Check Random Harvest Australian Gourmet BBQ Rub Chicken against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickyCitrus
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Random Harvest Australian Gourmet BBQ Rub Chicken | Spoonful