Is Rangeland Canadian Bison Burgers Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bison, Water, Mustard, Sea Salt, Spice, Flavour, Silicon Dioxide (mfg Aid) *silicon Dioxide Also Known As Silica, Is A Naturally Occurring Compound Found In Water, Plants, Animals And The Earth. Contains: Mustard.

Check Rangeland Canadian Bison Burgers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichLunchMeal Prep