Is Rani Curry Powder Hot 16oz (454g) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coriander, Turmeric, Cumin, Mustard, Fenugreek, Black Pepper, Garlic, Fennel, Chilli And Dry Curry Leav
Check Rani Curry Powder Hot 16oz (454g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rani Curry Powder Hot 16oz (454g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rani Curry Powder Hot 16oz (454g) is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


