Is Rani Green Mukhwas (Special Digestive Treat) 3.5oz (100g) ~ Vegan | Indian Candy Mouth Freshener | Kosher Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar Coated Aniseed, Sugar Pills, Roasted Coriander Seeds, Sesame Seeds, Sugar, Edible Oil, Menthol, Permitted Flavors (Rose), Colors (E122, E143, E102)
Check Rani Green Mukhwas (Special Digestive Treat) 3.5oz (100g) ~ Vegan | Indian Candy Mouth Freshener | Kosher against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rani Green Mukhwas (Special Digestive Treat) 3.5oz (100g) ~ Vegan | Indian Candy Mouth Freshener | Kosher in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Rani Green Mukhwas (Special Digestive Treat) 3.5oz (100g) ~ Vegan | Indian Candy Mouth Freshener | Kosher is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
SweetMinty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


