Is RAO'S HOMEMADE, GRILLED GREEN OLIVES Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PITTED GREEN OLIVES, SUNFLOWER OIL, PEPPERS, SALT, SPICES, WHITE WINE VINEGAR, LACTIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID.

Check RAO'S HOMEMADE, GRILLED GREEN OLIVES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSide Dish