Is RAO'S HOMEMADE, GRILLED GREEN OLIVES Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PITTED GREEN OLIVES, SUNFLOWER OIL, PEPPERS, SALT, SPICES, WHITE WINE VINEGAR, LACTIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID.
Check RAO'S HOMEMADE, GRILLED GREEN OLIVES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RAO'S HOMEMADE, GRILLED GREEN OLIVES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSide Dish


