Is Rap Snacks Oowee Lemonade Pineapple Mango Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Modified Corn Starch, Calcium Disodium EDTA, Yellow 5, Yellow 6.
Check Rap Snacks Oowee Lemonade Pineapple Mango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rap Snacks Oowee Lemonade Pineapple Mango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


