No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Rapid Fire Ketogenic Coffee Pods, Caramel Macchiato Flavor, 8.48 oz., 16 pods Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ketogenic Blend [Coconut Oil, Mct Oil (Medium Chain Triglycerides), Butter & Grass-Fed Butter], Rapidfire Boost [(Providing 150 Mg Caffeine) Instant Coffee, Natural Caffeine (From Green Coffee Bean) And Organic Coffee], Natural Flavors, Xanthan Gum, Silicon Dioxide And Himalayan Pink Salt.

Check Rapid Fire Ketogenic Coffee Pods, Caramel Macchiato Flavor, 8.48 oz., 16 pods against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rapid Fire Ketogenic Coffee Pods, Caramel Macchiato Flavor, 8.48 oz., 16 pods is available at 2 retailers

TargetWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Lactose Free? Rapid Fire Ketogenic Coffee Pods, Caramel Macchiato Flavor, 8.48 oz., 16 pods | Spoonful