Is Rapid Fire Ketogenic Coffee Pods, Caramel Macchiato Flavor, 8.48 oz., 16 pods Vegetarian?

Ingredients
Ketogenic Blend [Coconut Oil, Mct Oil (Medium Chain Triglycerides), Butter & Grass-Fed Butter], Rapidfire Boost [(Providing 150 Mg Caffeine) Instant Coffee, Natural Caffeine (From Green Coffee Bean) And Organic Coffee], Natural Flavors, Xanthan Gum, Silicon Dioxide And Himalayan Pink Salt.
Check Rapid Fire Ketogenic Coffee Pods, Caramel Macchiato Flavor, 8.48 oz., 16 pods against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rapid Fire Ketogenic Coffee Pods, Caramel Macchiato Flavor, 8.48 oz., 16 pods in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Vegetarian diet?
A vegetarian diet eliminates meat, poultry, and fish but typically includes dairy, eggs, and plant-based foods. People adopt it for ethical, environmental, or health reasons. This diet emphasizes fruits, vegetables, legumes, grains, nuts, and seeds as key nutrient sources. Vegetarians often get protein from eggs, tofu, beans, and lentils. It can offer health benefits such as reduced risk of heart disease and improved weight management, though attention should be given to nutrients like iron, zinc, and vitamin B12. With proper planning, a vegetarian diet can be both nutritionally complete and sustainable.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Vegetarian
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
International Delight Coffee Creamer, Caramel Macchiato 32 fl oz (1 qt) 946 ml
International Delight Sugar-Free, Zero Sugar Caramel Macchiato Coffee Creamer - 1qt Bottle
International Delight Caramel Macchiato Coffee Creamer
Chobani Caramel Macchiato Coffee Creamer
Starbucks Caramel Flavored Medium Roast Single Cup Coffee for Keurig Brewers, 1 Box of 22 (22 Total K-Cup Pods)
Where to buy
Rapid Fire Ketogenic Coffee Pods, Caramel Macchiato Flavor, 8.48 oz., 16 pods is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Pod


