Is Rasa Bold Audacious Energy Tonic Soy Free?

Ingredients
ROASTED BURDOCK, CHICORY AND DANDELION ROOT, CACAO , SHATAVARI, CODONOPSIS ELEUTHERO, HE SHOU WU ELEUTHERO EXTRACT, RHODIOLA EXTRACT, CINNAMON, CORDYCEPS EXTRACT, LIONS MANE EXTRACT, SCHISANDRA EXTRACT, GYNOSTEMMA EXTRACT, SHILAJIT EXTRACT, CHAGA, CONTAINS <1% CASSAVA DEXTRIN.
Check Rasa Bold Audacious Energy Tonic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rasa Bold Audacious Energy Tonic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


