Is Rashers bacon flavour crunchy snacks Oat Free?

Ingredients
Maize, Rice Flour, Rapeseed Oil, Bacon Flavour Seasoning (Maltodextrin, Yeast Extract Powder, Salt, Sugar, Onion Powder, Ground Black Pepper, Natural Flavouring, Colour: Paprika Extract), Potato Flour, Colour: Beetroot Red.
Check Rashers bacon flavour crunchy snacks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rashers bacon flavour crunchy snacks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Good Thins Sea Salt Corn Snacks Gluten Free Crackers - 3.5oz
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
About this product
Snack · Crisp, Bag


