Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Rashers bacon flavour crunchy snacks Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maize, Rice Flour, Rapeseed Oil, Bacon Flavour Seasoning (Maltodextrin, Yeast Extract Powder, Salt, Sugar, Onion Powder, Ground Black Pepper, Natural Flavouring, Colour: Paprika Extract), Potato Flour, Colour: Beetroot Red.

Check Rashers bacon flavour crunchy snacks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Crisp, Bag

Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky?
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSharing
Soy Free? Rashers bacon flavour crunchy snacks | Spoonful