Is RASPBERRY 3.4% APPLE CIDER WITH A TASTE OF RASPBER Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
1.1 UK Units PLEASE DRINK RESPONSIBLY The UK Chief Medical Officers recommend adults do not regularly drink more than 14 units per week. be drinkaware.co.uk APPLE CIDER WITH A TASTE OF RASPBERRY. CONTAINS SULPHITES TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS. SUITABLE FOR VEGANS. ENERGY PER 100 ML: 237 KI/
Check RASPBERRY 3.4% APPLE CIDER WITH A TASTE OF RASPBER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RASPBERRY 3.4% APPLE CIDER WITH A TASTE OF RASPBER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


