Is RASPBERRY + ACAI A LIGHTLY SPARKLING, HEALTHY ENERGY DRINK WITH ULTRA-PREMIUM GREEN TEA, ESSENTIAL VITAMINS AND NUTRIENTS. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Taurine, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Malic Acid, Fruit And Vegetable Juice For Color,Sodium Citrate, Calcium Lactate, Guarana Seed Extract, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Green Tea Extract, Natural Caffeine, Choline Bitartrate, Sucralose, L-Carnitine, Green Tea Polyphenols (Egcg), Ginger Root Extract, Niacinamide (Vitamin B-3), Calcium D Pantothenate (Vitamin B-5), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B-6), Biotin, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B-12).

Check RASPBERRY + ACAI A LIGHTLY SPARKLING, HEALTHY ENERGY DRINK WITH ULTRA-PREMIUM GREEN TEA, ESSENTIAL VITAMINS AND NUTRIENTS. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

RASPBERRY + ACAI A LIGHTLY SPARKLING, HEALTHY ENERGY DRINK WITH ULTRA-PREMIUM GREEN TEA, ESSENTIAL VITAMINS AND NUTRIENTS. is available at 2 retailers

TargetAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go