Is RASPBERRY + ACAI A LIGHTLY SPARKLING, HEALTHY ENERGY DRINK WITH ULTRA-PREMIUM GREEN TEA, ESSENTIAL VITAMINS AND NUTRIENTS. Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Taurine, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Malic Acid, Fruit And Vegetable Juice For Color,Sodium Citrate, Calcium Lactate, Guarana Seed Extract, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Green Tea Extract, Natural Caffeine, Choline Bitartrate, Sucralose, L-Carnitine, Green Tea Polyphenols (Egcg), Ginger Root Extract, Niacinamide (Vitamin B-3), Calcium D Pantothenate (Vitamin B-5), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B-6), Biotin, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B-12).
Check RASPBERRY + ACAI A LIGHTLY SPARKLING, HEALTHY ENERGY DRINK WITH ULTRA-PREMIUM GREEN TEA, ESSENTIAL VITAMINS AND NUTRIENTS. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RASPBERRY + ACAI A LIGHTLY SPARKLING, HEALTHY ENERGY DRINK WITH ULTRA-PREMIUM GREEN TEA, ESSENTIAL VITAMINS AND NUTRIENTS. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 6 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Where to buy
RASPBERRY + ACAI A LIGHTLY SPARKLING, HEALTHY ENERGY DRINK WITH ULTRA-PREMIUM GREEN TEA, ESSENTIAL VITAMINS AND NUTRIENTS. is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


