Is Raspberry And Blackcurrant Flavour Fruit Gums Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Modified Potato Starch, Apple Jam [glucose-fructose Syrup, Sugar, Concentrated Apple Purée, Water, Apple Juice From Concentrate, Acidity Regulator (e331), Acid (citric Acid)], Modified Tapioca Starch, Acid (citric Acid), Flavourings (raspberry, Blackcurrant), Colours (carbon Black, Anthocyanins), Vegetable Oils (sunflower Oil, Palm Oil, Coconut Oil), Glazing Agents (carnauba Wax, Beeswax).

Check Raspberry And Blackcurrant Flavour Fruit Gums against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go