This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is RASPBERRY, BLACKBERRY, DARK CHERRY, MIXED BERRY, BLUE BERRY PUNCH BERRIES & CHERRIES MINI CHEWY CANDY, RASPBERRY, BLACKBERRY, DARK CHERRY, MIXED BERRY, BLUE BERRY PUNCH Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: CORN SYRUP, DEXTROSE, HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL, 2% OR LESS OF MALIC ACID (DL-MALIC ACID), CALCIUM STEARATE, EGG WHITES, NATURAL FLAVORS, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, CARNAUBA WAX, BLUE 2 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE.

Check RASPBERRY, BLACKBERRY, DARK CHERRY, MIXED BERRY, BLUE BERRY PUNCH BERRIES & CHERRIES MINI CHEWY CANDY, RASPBERRY, BLACKBERRY, DARK CHERRY, MIXED BERRY, BLUE BERRY PUNCH against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

RASPBERRY, BLACKBERRY, DARK CHERRY, MIXED BERRY, BLUE BERRY PUNCH BERRIES & CHERRIES MINI CHEWY CANDY, RASPBERRY, BLACKBERRY, DARK CHERRY, MIXED BERRY, BLUE BERRY PUNCH is available at 4 retailers

KrogerRalphsGiant EagleAmazon

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? RASPBERRY, BLACKBERRY, DARK CHERRY, MIXED BERRY, BLUE BERRY PUNCH BERRIES & CHERRIES MINI CHEWY CANDY, RASPBERRY, BLACKBERRY, DARK CHERRY, MIXED BERRY, BLUE BERRY PUNCH | Spoonful