Is Raspberry blended whole milk yogurt, raspberry Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured pasteurized grade a milk, sugar, raspberry puree, modified cornstarch, nonfat milk solids, kosher gelatin, natural flavors, concentrated fruit and vegetable juice (color), pectin, sodium citrate, citric acid, vitamin a palmitate, vitamin d3. contains active yogurt with l. bulgaricus, s. thermophilus, bifidobacterium bb-12, l acidophilus and l. casei cultures.
Check Raspberry blended whole milk yogurt, raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raspberry blended whole milk yogurt, raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


