Is RASPBERRY & BLUEBERRY RAW CAKES, RASPBERRY & BLUEBERRY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RAW CAKE READY TO EAT. RAW CAKES RASPBERRY-BLUEBERRY: DATES, ALMONDS, CASHEW, COCONUT MILK, AGAVE SYRUP, NON-HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL, RASPBERRY, BLUEBERRY, LEMON, PISTACHIOS.
Check RASPBERRY & BLUEBERRY RAW CAKES, RASPBERRY & BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RASPBERRY & BLUEBERRY RAW CAKES, RASPBERRY & BLUEBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
FruityNuttyTartAcidic
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


