Is RASPBERRY BROWNIE, RASPBERRY Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- eggs
eggs
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
+HONEY, EGGS, +CASHEW BUTTER, +RASPBERRY PUREE, +COCONUT OIL, +COCONUT FLOUR, +UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, +RASPBERRIES, +COCOA POWDER, +BAKING SODA, +CREAM OF TARTAR,+PSYLLIUM HUSK POWDER, +SEA SALT.
Check RASPBERRY BROWNIE, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RASPBERRY BROWNIE, RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Talenti Roman Raspberry Dairy-Free Sorbetto
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Raspberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
About this product
Snack · Bar


