Is RASPBERRY CITRUS SPARKLING WATER, RASPBERRY CITRUS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED PURIFIED WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (TO ENSURE FRESHNESS), GREEN TEA EXTRACT, SUCRALOSE, GUM ACACIA, ESTER GUM, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), RED #40, NIACIN, PANTOTHENIC ACID, BLUE #1, PYRIDOXINE HCL, BIOTIN, CHOLECALCIFEROL, AND CYANOCOBALAMIN.
Check RASPBERRY CITRUS SPARKLING WATER, RASPBERRY CITRUS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RASPBERRY CITRUS SPARKLING WATER, RASPBERRY CITRUS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Water · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


