Is RASPBERRY CITRUS SPARKLING WATER, RASPBERRY CITRUS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED PURIFIED WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (TO ENSURE FRESHNESS), GREEN TEA EXTRACT, SUCRALOSE, GUM ACACIA, ESTER GUM, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), RED #40, NIACIN, PANTOTHENIC ACID, BLUE #1, PYRIDOXINE HCL, BIOTIN, CHOLECALCIFEROL, AND CYANOCOBALAMIN.

Check RASPBERRY CITRUS SPARKLING WATER, RASPBERRY CITRUS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Water · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? RASPBERRY CITRUS SPARKLING WATER, RASPBERRY CITRUS | Spoonful