Is RASPBERRY CREAMY NONFAT YOGURT, RASPBERRY CREAMY Oat Free?
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CULTURED GRADE A NON FAT MILK, CANE SUGAR, WATER, FOOD STARCH, RASPBERRY PUREE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF NATURAL FLAVORS, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, AGAR AGAR, CAROB BEAN GUM, VITAMIN D3.
Check RASPBERRY CREAMY NONFAT YOGURT, RASPBERRY CREAMY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RASPBERRY CREAMY NONFAT YOGURT, RASPBERRY CREAMY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Cup
Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


