Is RASPBERRY DAIRY-FREE YOGURT, RASPBERRY Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC COCONUT MILK* (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC COCONUT CREAM*), VEGAN CANE SUGAR, RASPBERRIES, INULIN (FROM CHICORY ROOT AND AGAVE), LESS THAN 2% OF: POWDERED CELLULOSE, GLUCONO DELTA LACTONE, NATURAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, TAPIOCA STARCH, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, MAGNESIUM CITRATE, ORGANIC CULTURED DEXTROSE*, LACTIC ACID, SEA SALT, CALCIUM LACTATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CARROT AND BLUEBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE FOR COLOR, LIVE CULTURES: BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-30 6086, L. ACIDOPHILUS, L. CASEI, L. RHAMNOSUS, BIFIDOBACTERIUM.
Check RASPBERRY DAIRY-FREE YOGURT, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RASPBERRY DAIRY-FREE YOGURT, RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


