Is RASPBERRY DARK CHOCOLATE FILLING, RASPBERRY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, ANHYDROUS MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), SUGAR, RASPBERRY PUREE, CORN SYRUP, MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), INVERT SUGAR, PECTIN, AGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL RASPBERRY FLAVOR.
Check RASPBERRY DARK CHOCOLATE FILLING, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RASPBERRY DARK CHOCOLATE FILLING, RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Spreadable
Flavor
ChocolateyFruityTart
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


