Is RASPBERRY DARK CHOCOLATE FILLING, RASPBERRY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, ANHYDROUS MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), SUGAR, RASPBERRY PUREE, CORN SYRUP, MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), INVERT SUGAR, PECTIN, AGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL RASPBERRY FLAVOR.

Check RASPBERRY DARK CHOCOLATE FILLING, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Spreadable

Flavor
ChocolateyFruityTart
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping