Is RASPBERRY FLAVORED GLUCOSE CHEWABLE TABLETS, RASPBERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: DEXTROSE (D-GLUCOSE), POTASSIUM CITRATE, MICROCRYSTALLINE CELLULOSE, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, CITRIC ACID, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (COTTONSEED)T. ASCORBIC ACID, MALIC ACID, FD&C RED #40 ALUMINUM LAKE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, FD&C BLUE #2 ALUMINUM LAKE. TADDS A TRIVIAL AMOUNT OF FAT
Check RASPBERRY FLAVORED GLUCOSE CHEWABLE TABLETS, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RASPBERRY FLAVORED GLUCOSE CHEWABLE TABLETS, RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece, Piece


