Is RASPBERRY FLAVORED TEA, RASPBERRY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water , High Fructose Corn Syrup , Sugar , Citric Acid , Tea , Natural Flavors , Potassium Sorbate , Sodium Benzoate .

Check RASPBERRY FLAVORED TEA, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

RASPBERRY FLAVORED TEA, RASPBERRY is available at 4 retailers

KrogerShopRiteWegmansThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go