Is RASPBERRY FLAVORED TEA, RASPBERRY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water , High Fructose Corn Syrup , Sugar , Citric Acid , Tea , Natural Flavors , Potassium Sorbate , Sodium Benzoate .
Check RASPBERRY FLAVORED TEA, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RASPBERRY FLAVORED TEA, RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
RASPBERRY FLAVORED TEA, RASPBERRY is available at 4 retailers
KrogerShopRiteWegmansThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


