Is Raspberry flavoured iced tea Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE AND/OR SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOUR, INSTANT TEA, PHOSPHORIC ACID, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, POTASSIUM BENZOATE, COLOUR, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM (18 MG/355 ML), CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA, SUCRALOSE (8 MG/355 ML).
Check Raspberry flavoured iced tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raspberry flavoured iced tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Raspberry flavoured iced tea is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


