Is RASPBERRY FLAVOURED SYRUP, RASPBERRY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, WATER, NATURAL FLAVOUR, CITRIC ACID (E330), PRESERVATIVE: POTASSIUM SORBATE (E202).

Check RASPBERRY FLAVOURED SYRUP, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingToppingGarnishing