Is RASPBERRY FRENCH MACARONS, RASPBERRY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR, ALMOND FLOUR, RASPBERRIES, CAGE FREE EGGS, BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM), LEMON JUICE, AGAR AGAR, NATURAL COLOR (VEGETABLE/FRUIT EXTRACT).

Check RASPBERRY FRENCH MACARONS, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetButtery
Texture
CrispyChewy
Commonly used for
Snacking