Is RASPBERRY GOURMET SALAD DRESSING, RASPBERRY Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural raspberry flavor
natural raspberry flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, RASPBERRY VINEGAR (RED WINE VINEGAR, NATURAL RASPBERRY FLAVOR, SODIUM METABISULFITE), SUGAR, SALT, BLACK PEPPER
Check RASPBERRY GOURMET SALAD DRESSING, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RASPBERRY GOURMET SALAD DRESSING, RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Talenti Roman Raspberry Dairy-Free Sorbetto
Sweet Baby Ray's Gourmet Sauces Barbecue Sauce
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


