Is RASPBERRY GREEK STRAINED YOGURT, RASPBERRY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A MILK, SUGAR, RASPBERRIES, RASPERRY PUREE, WATER, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, MALIC ACID, VITAMIN D3.

Check RASPBERRY GREEK STRAINED YOGURT, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie