Is RASPBERRY GREEK STRAINED YOGURT, RASPBERRY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A MILK, SUGAR, RASPBERRIES, RASPERRY PUREE, WATER, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, MALIC ACID, VITAMIN D3.
Check RASPBERRY GREEK STRAINED YOGURT, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RASPBERRY GREEK STRAINED YOGURT, RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


