Is RASPBERRY HONEY MUSTARD, RASPBERRY HONEY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GROUND MUSTARD, RED RASPBERRY VINEGAR (WATER, WHITE VINEGAR, RASPBERRY PUREE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE), HONEY, SALT, AND SODIUM BENZOATE (AS A PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM BISULFATE (NATURAL ACIDIFIER).

Check RASPBERRY HONEY MUSTARD, RASPBERRY HONEY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

RASPBERRY HONEY MUSTARD, RASPBERRY HONEY is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangyFruityVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSaladMarinading