Is Raspberry Jalapeno Jam (3 Pack) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raspberries, Sugar, Jalapenos, Citrus Pectin & Lemon Juice

Check Raspberry Jalapeno Jam (3 Pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Raspberry Jalapeno Jam (3 Pack) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetSpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSandwichSnacking