This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is RASPBERRY, LEMON, CHERRY PATRIOT POPS, RASPBERRY, LEMON, CHERRY Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, RED 40, BLUE 1.

Check RASPBERRY, LEMON, CHERRY PATRIOT POPS, RASPBERRY, LEMON, CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen, Stick

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? RASPBERRY, LEMON, CHERRY PATRIOT POPS, RASPBERRY, LEMON, CHERRY | Spoonful