Is RASPBERRY & LEMON FLAVORED PROBIOTIC SELTZER Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, ORGANIC FERMENTED BLACK TEA EXTRACT, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC GREEN TEA, ORGANIC RASPBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, LIVE PROBIOTIC(BACILLUS COAGULANS), ORGANIC STEVIA EXTRACT , ORGANIC GINGER ROOT.

Check RASPBERRY & LEMON FLAVORED PROBIOTIC SELTZER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruityCitrusTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go