Is Raspberry Lemonade Body Spray, 16 ounces Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Glycerin, Fragrance, Phenoxyethanol, Benzoic Acid, Dehydroacetic Acid, Red 40

Check Raspberry Lemonade Body Spray, 16 ounces against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Raspberry Lemonade Body Spray, 16 ounces is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Unknown · Bottle