Is Raspberry licorice sticks Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Licorice; Flour (Gluten), Raw Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Treacle, Water, Licorice Extract (0.7%), Natural Raspberry Flavour, Colour (123), Emulsifier (Soy 471), Chocolate; (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Liquor, Full Cream Milk, Soy Lecithin (322), Vanillin.
Check Raspberry licorice sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raspberry licorice sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


