Is Raspberry licorice sticks Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Licorice; Flour (Gluten), Raw Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Treacle, Water, Licorice Extract (0.7%), Natural Raspberry Flavour, Colour (123), Emulsifier (Soy 471), Chocolate; (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Liquor, Full Cream Milk, Soy Lecithin (322), Vanillin.

Check Raspberry licorice sticks against your own diets in the app.