Is RASPBERRY LIGHT NONFAT YOGURT, RASPBERRY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, RASPBERRY PUREE, WATER, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, FRUCTOSE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, CARRAGEENAN, PECTIN, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), SUCRALOSE, SUGAR, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.
Check RASPBERRY LIGHT NONFAT YOGURT, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RASPBERRY LIGHT NONFAT YOGURT, RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


