Is RASPBERRY & MINT ORGANIC SODA SYRUP, RASPBERRY & MINT Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Reconstituted Organic Raspberry Juice, Organic Sugar, Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor
Check RASPBERRY & MINT ORGANIC SODA SYRUP, RASPBERRY & MINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RASPBERRY & MINT ORGANIC SODA SYRUP, RASPBERRY & MINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
RASPBERRY & MINT ORGANIC SODA SYRUP, RASPBERRY & MINT is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Syrup · Bottle
Flavor
FruityMintySweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
Drinking


