Is RASPBERRY & MINT ORGANIC SODA SYRUP, RASPBERRY & MINT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reconstituted Organic Raspberry Juice, Organic Sugar, Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor

Check RASPBERRY & MINT ORGANIC SODA SYRUP, RASPBERRY & MINT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

RASPBERRY & MINT ORGANIC SODA SYRUP, RASPBERRY & MINT is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Syrup · Bottle

Flavor
FruityMintySweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
Drinking