Is RASPBERRY, ORANGE & LIME RAINBOW SHERBET, RASPBERRY, ORANGE & LIME Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CREAM, SKIM MILK, STABILIZER (CAROB BEAN GUM, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, PECTIN), WHEY, RASPBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, RED 40, BLUE 1.
Check RASPBERRY, ORANGE & LIME RAINBOW SHERBET, RASPBERRY, ORANGE & LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RASPBERRY, ORANGE & LIME RAINBOW SHERBET, RASPBERRY, ORANGE & LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


