Is RASPBERRY, ORANGE & LIME RAINBOW SHERBET, RASPBERRY, ORANGE & LIME Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CREAM, SKIM MILK, STABILIZER (CAROB BEAN GUM, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, PECTIN), WHEY, RASPBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, RED 40, BLUE 1.

Check RASPBERRY, ORANGE & LIME RAINBOW SHERBET, RASPBERRY, ORANGE & LIME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking